The James Method
The James Method
Follow
The Happy Mapper Bible Study Course (for Individuals)
The Happy Mapper Bible Study Course (for Individuals)
The Happy Mapper Bible Study Course (for Individuals)
The Happy Mapper Bible Study Course (for Individuals)
The Happy Mapper Bible Study Course (for Individuals)
The Happy Mapper Bible Study Course (for Individuals)
The Happy Mapper Bible Study Course (for Individuals)
The Happy Mapper Bible Study Course (for Individuals)
The Happy Mapper Bible Study Course (for Individuals)
The Happy Mapper Bible Study Course (for Individuals)
The Happy Mapper Bible Study Course (for Individuals)
The Happy Mapper Bible Study Course (for Individuals)
$49.00

📖 Master Verse Mapping & Unlock the Full Power of The James Method!

Ever feel like you’re just reading the Bible but not truly understanding it?
Most Bible study methods tell you what a verse means—this course teaches you how to uncover it yourself.

HAVE A STUDY GROUP? CLICK HERE FOR THE HAPPY MAPPER FOR STUDY GROUPS

With The Happy Mapper, you’ll finally be able to:
✔️ Break down any Bible verse and uncover its deeper meaning.
✔️ Understand cultural and historical context for clearer interpretation.
✔️ Connect Scripture across the Bible with powerful cross-references.
✔️ Apply God’s Word to your life in a way that transforms your faith.
✔️ Use The James Method’s complete study system to structure and elevate your Bible study.


The Complete Study System is Now Fully Available!

🎥 Step-by-Step Video Modules:

  • Verse Mapping Foundations – Learn the exact method to break down and analyze Scripture like never before.
  • Word Study Module – Go deeper into key biblical terms to reveal their meaning.
  • Bible Binder Module – Organize your study with structure and clarity.
  • Chapter Summary Module – Summarize key takeaways for deeper retention.
  • How to Use The Entire James Method Study System – Master every tool for an in-depth, structured Bible study experience.

📄 Exclusive Study Resources Included:

  • Digital Verse Mapping Journal PDF – Your guided framework for mapping any verse.
  • Bible Binder PDF – Organize your reflections and insights.
  • Chapter Summary Sheet PDF – Capture and summarize key chapters.
  • Word Study Journal PDF – Analyze Scripture with a deeper understanding.

📱 Learn Anywhere, Anytime:
The course is fully mobile-friendly, so you can study at your own pace—on any device.

🎁 Lifetime Access – Get unlimited access to all modules, updates, and new lessons as your faith grows!


Why Choose The Happy Mapper?

✔️ The FIRST and ONLY Complete Verse Mapping Course – No other course teaches this method with a step-by-step approach using The James Method’s full system.
✔️ Over 100,000+ Christians Transformed – Used by believers worldwide to unlock deeper spiritual growth.
✔️ Created by a Bible Study Expert – Developed by Lauren Hogge, founder of The James Method.
✔️ More Than Just a Course—It’s a Breakthrough – This isn’t passive learning. It’s a hands-on experience that changes how you engage with God’s Word.


Who Is This For?

🌟 If you want to go beyond reading and truly experience Scripture.
🌟 If you struggle to connect deeply with God’s Word.
🌟 If you want a structured, step-by-step system to transform your study.
🌟 If you want to master The James Method’s entire study system for long-term growth.


What Others Are Saying:

⭐️ “I’ve been in Bible studies for years, but this course completely changed how I see Scripture. I can finally hear God speaking through His Word!” – Sarah M.

⭐️ “This is hands-down the BEST course for anyone who wants to actually understand the Bible. Life-changing!” – Emily R.

⭐️ “I love how structured and easy it is to follow. I finally feel confident in my Bible study!” – James T.


Start Your Bible Study Breakthrough Today!

💡 No more surface-level reading. No more uncertainty. Just clarity, confidence, and a deeper connection with God’s Word.

📖 Enroll in The Happy Mapper Now & Start Using The Full James Method Study System Today!

✅ Lifetime Access
✅ All Modules + Future Updates Included
✅ 100% Satisfaction Guarantee

💡 This is an online course. No physical product will be shipped.

Launch DateNovember 28, 2024
Days In Market692
VendorThe James Method
Variants1
shopfeed.aicopyright © 2025
logos provided by logo.devall rights reserved