Sanitaire Commercial
Sanitaire Commercial
Grand Rapids, Michigan
•sanitairecommercial.com
Unleash the machine with the best commercial vacuum cleaners. Our professional vacuums can be used for all industries.✓ Check out our industrial vacuums now!
PUDU SH1 Upright Scrubber Dryer
PCBA - Switch Pod, P3096, SAN, REPL 1635706
ASSY, Wheel and Axle, Front, P3138, SAN, REPL 1644236
Wand - Lower, Metal, P3096, SAN, REPL 1635682
Wand - Upper, Metal, P3096, SAN, REPL 1635681
CYCLONE (LID) ASSEMBLY 7153738
DUST CUP ASSY 618642
SWITCH - ROCKER 27871A1
BU Bag 2922
BP Style Paper Bag 3769
CU Premium Synthetic Bag 2772
US STEAM® EAGLE Plus™ 2.0 Commercial Steam Cleaner and Vacuum EP2
SCREW #10 .750 TYPE B PH X1266
BACKREST W/ PADDED STRAPS X1272
Assy - Cord and Term,  50ft 10in, Titanium 5237018
Power Cord - 40ft Gray Hardwired 3868032
TRACER™ Cordless Vacuum SC7100A
Water Separator Assy 1605234
Dirty Tank Assy 2037452
Axle Clamp Package 53201
Axle Rear 37183
Washer Package 53110
Rear Wheel 26242119N
Push Nuts 53121
Replacement Motor 1635695
Front Wheel 35859A1
Front Axile 35947A
AirRam® Cordless Vacuum 1984
Screw 5323811
Clips 5 Pack 53111
Rear Wheel 35858A2
Rear Axle 47562
Base Assembly 5572632
PUDU CC1 Commercial Cleaning Robot
Handle Assembly 1624347
Latch Button Assembly 1620873
Cover - Foot, End, Left 1644241
Motor and Brush Assembly with Gaskets 1644240
Assembly Foot Cover 1644226
Cover - Foot, End, Right 1644233
Pre-Motor Filter G2990040002
Hose Assembly 1644281
BP Washable Filter 1 Pack 3772
Rear Wheel Assembly 1620862
SPRING 48410
Switch Assembly 1635701
TRANSPORT® Commercial Corded Backpack Vacuum SC570A
Detent Pedel 1620867
Crevice Tool 1635676
Upholstery Tool 1635677
Dusting Brush 1635678
Hard Floor Tool 1635679
Easy Glide Carpet Tool 1635719
Upper Handle Assembly 731752
Assembly Foot Window 1627155
Complete Upper Handle Assembly A07520901
3"Round Brass Brush Kit 3 pack BKB303
3" Round Nylon Brush Kit 3 pack BKN303
1" Round Brass Nylon Kit 5 pack BKN105
Cloth Outer Bag 5346923
Motor Assembly Kit 1635694
PROFESSIONAL Upright with Tools SL4110A
PROFESSIONAL Bagless Upright with Tools SL4410A
Rear Wheel Assembly 725121
Fan Chamber Replacement Kit 52334
40FT Extension Cord 1644284
Power Cord 1644283
Brush Roll 1644237
Replacement Base 1624351
Motor Assembly X1296
Switch A03785101
Cloth Insert Bag (SC580/SC570)
1" Round Brass Brush Kit 5 pack BKB105
US STEAM® EAGLE™ Commercial Steam Cleaner ES6100
Dusting Brush Holder A05881801
Gasket - Motor Seal 30517A
Cover – Wheel 36263
Grip-handle 3529322
Furniture Guard 285041
Brush Strip Assembly 1620877
Handle Socket Assembly 381831SV
Axle Spring Pkg-6 530762
Hose Assembly 1635680
Wand Assembly 1635718
Belt 1608840 for Upright Vacuum SC5900A
Pre-Motor Fiber Filter 1604947
Post-Motor Pleated Filter 1606751
Pre-Motor Foam Filter 1603437
FAN WASHERS-PKG 10 (felt)  53148
Motor Assembly 1623336
Dirt Tank Assembly 1627181
Wheel and Axle Assembly, Rear 1627164
RESPONSE™ Multi-Surface Upright Vacuum SC5900A
Wheel and Axle Assembly, Front 1627168
Outer Bag Assembly 16561CP
Base Assembly 5572618
Bag Assembly 5442210
Front Wheel Assembly 1620863
Hook Snap 576861
View more on sanitairecommercial.com →
shopfeed.aicopyright © 2025
logos provided by logo.devall rights reserved