Kawasaki Original Parts
Kawasaki Original Parts
Cradley Heath, England
•kawasakioriginalparts.com
Established in 1974 Cradley Kawasaki was one of the first authorised Kawasaki dealers in the UK. Today we are the longest established solos dealership in Europe with a wealth of knowledge regarding all things Kawasaki. We have been distributing Kawasaki original parts from our European parts warehouse for over 30 years
999941904MA | LOW SEAT BLACK -20MM
230370578 | LAMP-ASSY-SIGNAL,LED RR,R
230370577 | LAMP-ASSY-SIGNAL,LED RRL
36001070069W | COVER-SIDE,LH,P.C.WHITE+BLUE
560544127 MARKSIDE COVER,ZX-10R |
36001070169W | COVER-SIDE,RH,P.C.WHITE +BLUE
540120753 | CABLE-THROTTLE,CLOSING
540120752 | CABLE-THROTTLE,OPENING
999942145739 | SEATCOVER,739 M.F.S.BLACK
560771340 | 	PATTERN,SIDE COWL.,RH,FR
550280883 | COWLING,SIDE,FR,RH
550280889660 | COWLING,LWR,RH,M.S.BLACK
550280887660 | COWLING,SIDE,RH,M.S.BLACK
250230159 | COVER-METER CASE, UPP
110611507 | GASKET CLUTCH OUTER
110611638 | GASKETGENERATOR COVER
260121569 | BATTERYWET260121569
920551811 | RING-O46.7X2.4
99994229912Y | SEAT(LOW)BLACK+BLK 2026 MODEL>
107MGU2510 | Kawasaki Tag Keyring
110611637 | GASKETCLUTCH COVER
920451497 | BEARING-BALL608MC3
140931295 | COVER RH
132360864 | LEVER-COMP
592660763 | JOINT-BALL FR LH
110040805 | GASKET-HEAD
560772345 | 	PATTERN,SIDE COWL.,RH
560542820 | MARK,FUEL TANK,KRT
550615330777 | COWLING,SIDE,RH,OUTER,L.G
Silkolene Dot 4 Brake Fluid
110611510 | GASKETOIL PAN
140320049 | COVER-CLUTCHOUTER
120530313 | GUIDE-CHAN,FR
41080073111H | DISC,REAR
41080072911H | DISC,FRONT
920570806 | 	CHAIN,DRIVE,520VEX110L
490400841 | 	PUMP, FUEL
921450796 | 	SPRING,CLUTCH
560771221 | PATTERN,SIDE COWL,LH
132420173 | LEVER ASSY-CHANGE
MXGP 2024 Cap (Adult) 023MXA241000
Kawasaki Bicycle Horn 283MGU2210
Silicone Wristband Green 269MGU2220
Silkolene Pro Cool 1 Litre
Panniers (2x14L)
ZZR1400 2016-2020 Centre Stand Kit 999940751
Silkolene Lght Gear Oil 1 Litre
USB-C Outlet 999941982
Meter Cover Dark Smoke 999942023
USB-C Outlet 999941977
Pillion Seat Cover Z900 2023
Z650 2024 Pillion Seat Cover
Copy of Top Case 30L Z650 2024
Meter Cover Smoke 999942010
USB-C Outlet 999942011
Z125 2024 Pillion Seat Cover
High Seat (+ 30mm)
USB-C Outlet 999941906
Engine Sliders 999941900
Design Seat Standard Height 999941905MA
Radiator Screen Black 999941940
Helmet Lock 999941908
Versys 1000 2024 Pannier System
Pannier Kit 2x28L Versys 650 2024 999940922
47L Topcase Versys 650 2024 999940899
DC Output (12V Socket)
Panniers System 2x28L Ninja H2-SX 2024
Helmet Lock Kit 999941589
Large Bubble Smoked Windshield 999941927
USB-C Outlet 999941980
Frame Sliders 999941929
Pillion Seat Cover 99994103863S
Long Bubble Windscreen Clear 999941994
Tank Pad Black 999942240
Ninja ZX-10R 2024 Pillion Seat Cover Kit
Ninja 1000SX 2024 56L Pannier System
Ninja 1000SX 2024 47L Top Case
Ninja 1000SX 2024 Pillion Seat Cover
Pillion Seat Cover Ninja ZX-6R 2024
Smoke Windshield 999941933
Öhlins Steering Damper Kit 999940350
Engine Guards 999940349
Tank Pad Set (Black) 999942223
Knee Pad Set (Black) 999942226
Arrow Sports Exhaust (Full System EU5+ Cat) 2 Sensors 258EXP0112
Windshield Long Smoke 999942007
Windshield Long Clear 999942008
Pillion Seat Cover 999942003660
Radiator Screen 999941048
Frame Sliders 999942006
Tank Pad 999942223
Knee Pad Set 999941926
Helmet Lock (One Key System)
Windshield Smoke 999941869
Pillion Seat Cover 999941871777
Akrapovic Carbon Slip On Exhaust 258EXP0119A
Frame Sliders 999941868
USB Outlet (Under Seat) 999941824
View more on kawasakioriginalparts.com →
shopfeed.aicopyright © 2025
logos provided by logo.devall rights reserved