Lesley Ashworth
Lesley Ashworth
Birmingham, England
•lesleyashworth.co.uk
At Lesley Ashworth Accessories, we stock a wide range of handbags jewellery, shoes and fascinators.
Wild Flower WF5818NV Pink Striped Boxy Jumper
QED London QED3977 Chocolate and Blue Striped Cardigan
Wild Flower NL261538 Denim Collar Star Knit Jumper
Deck 7602 Wool Mix Coat
Fransa Frmary PU 19 Jumper roll neck
Fransa FRLissi Elia JE 7 20618079
Fransa FRChicago Hanna JE 1 Jeans 20614692
B.Young ByNORMA Slipover Button Vest
B.Young Bypamila LS TShirt 20807594
B.Young Bypusti Straight Trousers 20819665
B.Young Bymmorla T Shirt 20814397
B.Young Bymmorla Long Cuff Jumper 20815301
B.Young BYOTIA Open neck Jumper
B.Young Bywyonna Belt
B.Young Bywirve Belt
B.Young Byselita V Placket Neck
B.Young Byestolo Trousers
B.Young Byojula Jumper
B.Young Byomea V Neck Slipover
Fransa Frvea PA 1 Trousers
Leo & Ugo LHP803 Pants
B.Young Bymmorla Lurex Pullover Short Sleeve Jumper
Fransa Frhizamond Tee 19 20613313
B.Young Byotari Slipover
B.Young Bymmorla Lurex Cardigan
B.Young Bybinia Hood Jacket
B.Young Byofira Cardigan
Fransa Frvea VE 1 Waistcoat
David Jones 6901-1 Scoop Bag
David Jones 6920-3 Tote Bag
David Jones CM7667 Sherpa Box Grab Bag
Compania Fantastica 63C/10225 Black Cardigan with Contrast Button
B.Young Bycalia Mel JAVA Jacket
B.Young Bycamio Checked Coat
B.Young Byavan Zipper Coat with patterned lining.
B.Young Byfabrice Shirt
B.Young Bycitrio Jacket
B.Young Bymillou SS Jumper
B.Young Bycesille Waistcoat
B.Young Bybellini Jacket
HV. Society Lois Chocolate Jacket 0401103866
HV. Society Angela Navy Zip Up 0401103876
HV. Society Daphne Square Scarf 1005103851
HV. Society Xanna Navy Pullover 0409103854
HV. Society Noa Striped Camel Pullover 0409103861
HV. Society Noor Camel Cardigan 0409103860
HV. Society Nova Knit Sleeveless Cardigan 0409103879
HV. Society Esmee Navy & White Striped Long Sleeve Top 0403103852
HV. Society Jennifer Navy Wool Mix Coat 0406103852
HV. Society Slmane Bodywarmer Gilet 0405103854
HV. Society Jasmijn Champagne Quilted Jacket 0406103857
HV. Society Siza Camel Wool Mix Cape 0406103851
HV. Society Noa Navy Tote Bag 3404093869 3404093869
HV. Society Justine Champagne Scarf 1005103854
HV. Society Juul Champagne Beanie 0408103852
HV. Society Amelie Royal Blue Sweater 0401103875
HV. Society Jamy Chocolate Brown Jacket 0406103850
HV. Society Gwenda White Shirt 0404103862
Foil FO8496 White Push Up Shirt
Tempest AD011N Dual Plated Chain Necklace with Triple Charms
Tempest FS006N Brown Resin & Cord Necklace
Tempest FS006N Black Resin & Cord Necklace
Tempest MB080N Olive Multistrand Lightweight Neoprene Necklace
Tempest MB078N Cobalt Blue Lightweight Neoprene Necklace
Tempest MR009N Gold Long Necklace
Tempest AD004N Silver & Gold Mix Chunky Charm Necklace
Tempest AD002N Silver & Gold Y Shape Charm Necklace
Tempest XG028N Short Two Stand Sparkly Necklace
Tempest XG030N Silver Diamante Choker
Tempest XG027N Diamante Rope Necklace
Tempest QH001N Simple Encased Crystal Mesh Nacklace
Tempest LAN006 Leopard Print Phone Lanyard
Tempest LAN005 Blue Multi Mix Stone Phone Lanyard
Tempest AD010E Sun & Moon Chain Dangle Celestial Earrings
Tempest LR022E Contemporary Golden Hotprint PU Earrings
Tempest BW018E Silver Diamante CZ Curved Stud Earrings
Tempest XG025E Diamante Knot Stud Earrings
Tempest BW013E Butterfly Wing Diamante Drop Earrings
Tempest XG011E Chunky Chain Silver Earrings
Tempest BW017E Pearl & Diamante Dropper Earrings
Tempest AD009E Triple Marquisate Edged Earrings
Tempest LR003E Pearl Multi Strand Earrings
Tempest LR019E Retro Resin Hoop Earrings
Tempest HY001E Gold Abstract Earrings
Tempest XG031H Crystal Bracelet with Magnetic Clasp
Tempest QH001H Magnetic Bracelet
Tempest RX056B Gold Organic Swirl Magnetic Brooch
Tempest DH031B Cobra Brooch
Tempest DH021B Pearl Brooch
Tempest DH035B Mother Of Pearl Butterfly Brooch
Tempest DH046B Resin Filled Butterfly Brooch
Tempest RX047B Silver Baguette Crystal Magnetic Circular Brooch
Tempest DH058B Autumnal Tones Brooch
Tempest KEY086 Green Cheetah Print Leather Dog Bag Charm
Tempest STELLA07 V Front Dual Fabric Jacket with Vintage Wash
Tempest STELLA08 Zip Front Dual Fabric Jacket with Vintage Wash
B.Young Bydaja Trousers 2
Park Lane SC2098 Toffee Patterned Scarf
Park Lane SC2097 Moonless Night Scarf
View more on lesleyashworth.co.uk →
shopfeed.aicopyright © 2025
logos provided by logo.devall rights reserved