Europa Watch & Jewellery
Europa Watch & Jewellery
Edmonton, Alberta
•europawatchco.com
SEIKO PRESAGE SPB463
SEIKO PROSPEX SEA SRPF03
SEIKO PRESAGE HCB006 Cocktail Time GMT “Edo Purple”
SEIKO PRESAGE HCB003 Cocktail Time
SEIKO PRESAGE HCB002 Presage Cocktail Time
SEIKO PRESAGE HCB001 Presage Cocktail Time
Seiko 5 Sports SKX Series SRPL79
Seiko 5 Sports SKX Series SRPL77
SEIKO PROSPEX PADI 60th Anniversary Limited Edition HBB002
SEIKO PROSPEX 145th Anniversary Limited Edition HBB001
SEIKO PROSPEX Speedtimer HBJ001
HDB009
HDB008
HDB007
HDB006
SEIKO PROSPEX Speedtimer 145th Anniversary Limited Edition HBJ005
SEIKO PROSPEX Speedtimer HBJ003
SEIKO PROSPEX Speedtimer HBJ002
SEIKO PROSPEX SPB187J1
Rolex Oyster Perpetual 126000 Stainless Steel.    Selling in the store only or contact us.
Rolex Datejust 116203 18K/Stainless Steel.    Selling in the store only or contact us.
Rolex GMT Master II 116710. Selling in the store only or contact us.
Tissot Carson Premium 30mm T122.210.16.033.00
Tissot PRX Titanium 38mm T137.807.44.041.00
Longines Hydroconquest Automatic GMT L3.790.40.66
TISSOT Chrono XL Vintage T116.617.36.052.00
TISSOT T-Race MotoGP 2026 Limited Edition T141.462.27.051.00
SEIKO PRESAGE SRPE43J1
Breitling Avenger II GMT A32390.    Selling in the store only or contact us.
TISSOT Chemin des Tourelles Powermatic 80 39 mm T139.807.11.061.00
BULOVA Marine Star 98B466 Automatic
BULOVA Marine Star 98B465 Automatic
TISSOT Ballade 34mm T156.210.11.351.00
CITIZEN Promaster Dive E365 BN1024-01Z
Citizen L Rainell Ladies EM1202-50P
SEIKO PROSPEX Speedtimer SSC961
Tissot SRV 30mm T160.110.33.046.00 Ladies
TISSOT Ballade 39 mm Powermatic 80 T156.408.11.033.00
TISSOT Ballade 39 mm Powermatic 80 T156.408.11.043.00
SEIKO PRESAGE Cocktail Time ‘Springtime’ Limited Edition Ladies SRPM06
TAG Heuer Carrera Automatic Chronograph CV2010-2
Breitling Superocean Heritage B20 Automatic 46.    Selling in the store only or contact us.
SEIKO PRESAGE SRPE15J1
TISSOT Le Locle 39 mm Powermatic 80 T006.407.22.093.00
TISSOT Gentleman Powermatic 80 T127.407.11.051.00
TISSOT Ballade 39mm Powermatic 80 T156.408.22.033.00
SEIKO PRESAGE Cocktail Time Women's SRE017
SEIKO PRESAGE Cocktail Time Women's SRPL64
SEIKO PRESAGE Cocktail Time Women's SRPL63
SEIKO PRESAGE Cocktail Time Women's SRPL61
IWC Portuguese Automatic Gold IW358306.   Selling in the store by appointment only.
Tissot Le Locle 20th Anniversary 29mm Ladies T006.207.11.036.01
Tissot Le Locle Automatic Lady T006.207.22.116.00
TISSOT Classic Dream Lady T129.210.33.263.00
TISSOT PRX Damascus Steel 38mm T137.807.96.081.00
Tissot Everytime Ladies T143.210.11.011.00
TISSOT Tradition Powermatic 80 Open Heart T063.907.36.068.00
TISSOT T-Race Chronograph T115.417.27.061.00
BULOVA Wilton 96B386
SEIKO PROSPEX SPB545 Save the Ocean Limited Edition
TISSOT PR516 Chronograph T149.417.33.051.00
Tissot Le Locle Powermatic 80 T006.407.16.043.00
TISSOT Le Locle Powermatic 80 T006.407.16.053.00
Tissot Le Locle Powermatic 80 T006.407.11.033.00
TISSOT PRX 25 mm T137.010.11.351.00
TISSOT Le Locle Powermatic 80 T006.407.11.093.00
Tissot Carson Premium Ladies Moonphase T122.223.16.353.00
TISSOT Seastar 1000 36mm T120.210.11.051.00
TISSOT Chemin des Tourelles Powermatic 80 T099.207.16.116.00 Lady
Tissot PR 100 Sport Chic 36mm T101.910.11.351.00
TISSOT Chemin des Tourelles Powermatic 80 42mm T139.407.16.041.00
TISSOT T-Race T141.417.37.051.00
Tissot PR516 40mm T149.417.22.051.01
Tissot Desir Ladies T152.010.22.118.00
SEIKO PRESAGE SSA459
SEIKO PRESAGE SRPB46J1
SEIKO PRESAGE Cocktail Time Ladies SRE018
SEIKO PRESAGE SPB529J1 Classic Series Limited Edition
SEIKO PRESAGE SSA463
Movado Aperta Ladies 0605912
MOVADO Sapphire 0606093
MOVADO Harmony Ladies 0606239
Movado Luno 0606381
MOVADO Automatic 0606112
MOVADO Serio Ladies 0606383
MOVADO Serio Ladies 0606385
MOVADO Circa 0606569
Seiko 5 Sports SKX Series SRPL85
Seiko 5 Sports SKX Series SRPL83
SRPG29K1
SEIKO PRESAGE SPB307J1 Sharp Edged Series
SEIKO PROSPEX SNJ025
SEIKO PRESAGE SPB527
TISSOT PR516 Chronograph T149.417.11.051.00
Tissot PR516 Chronograph T149.417.22.051.00
CITIZEN "Tsuyosa" Small Second Automatic NK5010-51L
CITIZEN Zenshin Automatic Super Titanium NJ0180-80L
CITIZEN Zenshin Automatic Super Titanium NJ0180-80A
CITIZEN "Tsuyosa" Automatic NJ0152-51X
CITIZEN "Tsuyosa" Automatic NJ0151-53X
View more on europawatchco.com →
shopfeed.aicopyright © 2025
logos provided by logo.devall rights reserved