Dejaun Jewelers
Dejaun Jewelers
Los Angeles, California
•dejaun.com
Searching for gold jewelry for women? Find an impressive collection at Dejaun Jewelers, including gorgeous rose gold designs. Check out the collection today!
Oris ProPilot Calibre 111 Hand Winding Watch 01 111 7808 4164-07 6 20 19LC
Oris ProPilot Calibre 111 Hand Winding Watch 01 111 7808 4164-07 8 20 04LC
Oris ProPilot Calibre 111 Hand Winding Watch 01 111 7808 4167-07 8 20 04LC
Oris ProPilot Calibre 111 Hand Winding Watch 01 111 7808 4167-07 6 20 19LC
Seiko Speedtimer Solar Chronograph Watch HBJ004
Seiko Speedtimer Solar Chronograph Watch HBJ003
Seiko Speedtimer Solar Chronograph Watch HBJ002
SUR585
Seiko 5 Sports Pink Panther Limited Edition Watch SRPM07
Seiko Presage Cocktail Time Limited Edition Watch SRPM06
KING SEIKO VANAC SLA093
KING SEIKO VANAC SLA095
SEIKO 145TH ANNIVERSARY LIMITED EDITION SPB538
Seiko 5 Sports SRPK29
Seiko 5 Sports SRPJ45
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD63
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55
Essentials Collection SUR449
Essentials Collection SSB425
Presage Cocktail Time SRPB77
Presage Cocktail Time SRPB41
Presage Cocktail Time SRPB43
Prospex Automatic Diver SRPF03
Seiko 5 Sports Watch SRPK31
Seiko 5 Sports SKX Sports Style GMT Series Watch SSK033
Seiko Presage Cocktail Time GMT Watch SSK037
Seiko 5 Sports SRPL83
Seiko Presage Cocktail Time Watch SRE017
Seiko Presage Style60's Watch SRPL75
Seiko 5 Sports Watch SRPL85
Seiko Speedtimer Solar Chronograph Watch SSC963
Seiko Digital Quartz Watch SMGG21
Seiko Digital Quartz Watch SMGG19
Seiko Digital Quartz Watch SMGG17
Seiko Watch SSK049
Astron Gps Solar Dual-Time Chronograph  HAB001
Seiko Digital Quartz Watch HFL002
Favre Leuba Chief Chronograph 00.20101.113.01.200
Favre Leuba Chief Chronograph 00.20101.113.01.301
Favre Leuba Chief Chronograph 00.20101.113.02.200
Favre Leuba Chief Chronograph 00.20101.113.02.302
Favre Leuba Chief Chronograph 00.20101.113.03.200
Favre Leuba Chief Chronograph 00.20101.113.04.200
Favre Leuba Chief Chronograph 00.20101.113.04.304
Favre Leuba Chief Date 00.20102.102.01.200
Favre Leuba Chief Date 00.20102.102.01.301
Favre Leuba Chief Date 00.20102.102.02.200
Favre Leuba Chief Date 00.20102.102.02.302
Favre Leuba Chief Date 00.20102.102.03.200
Favre Leuba Chief Date 00.20102.102.03.303
Favre Leuba Favre Leuba Chief Date Watch 00.20102.102.04.200 00.20102.102.04.200
Favre Leuba Chief Date 00.20102.102.07.200
Favre Leuba Chief Date 00.20102.102.07.307
Favre Leuba Chief Date 00.20102.102.12.200
Favre Leuba Chief Skeleton 00.20105.103.01.301
Favre Leuba Chief Skeleton 00.20105.103.02.302
Favre Leuba Chief Skeleton 00.20105.103.03.303
Favre Leuba Chief Skeleton 00.20106.105.02.302
Favre Leuba Chief Skeleton 00.20106.105.03.303
Favre Leuba Chief Skeleton 00.20106.105.04.301
Favre Leuba Chief Skeleton 00.20106.105.06.301
Favre Leuba Sea Sky Revival 00.20212.112.01.101
Favre Leuba Sea Sky Revival 00.20212.112.03.101
Favre Leuba Sea Sky Revival 00.20212.112.05.105
Favre Leuba Deep Raider Revival 00.20307.100.06.200
Favre Leuba Deep Raider Renaissance 00.20308.101.02.200
Favre Leuba Deep Raider Renaissance 00.20308.101.02.302
Favre Leuba Deep Raider Renaissance 00.20308.101.03.200
Favre Leuba Deep Raider Renaissance 00.20308.101.03.303
Favre Leuba Deep Raider Renaissance 00.20308.101.06.200
Favre Leuba Deep Raider Renaissance 00.20308.101.06.301
Favre Leuba Deep Raider Renaissance 00.20308.101.52.200
Favre Leuba Deep Raider Renaissance 00.20308.101.52.301
Favre Leuba Deep Raider Renaissance 00.20308.101.51.200
Oris Big Crown X Cervo Volante Automatic Watch 01 754 7785 4038-Set
9.88 CTTW Oval Lab Diamond Tennis Necklace 14K Yellow Gold
7.01 CTTW Round Lab Diamond 3 Prong Tennis Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold
4.9 CTTW Round Lab Diamond 4 Prong Straight Line Tennis Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold
10.13 CTTW Oval Lab Diamond E-W Tennis Bracelet 14K White Gold
Frederique Constant Classics Art Deco Round FC-200MPW2AR2B
Frederique Constant Classics Quartz FC-220MPW3BD6B
Frederique Constant Slimline FC-220MPWD1S23B
Florence Diamonds R48917703
Captain Cook x Marina Hoermanseder Heartbeat R32117708
Florence R48913153
True Square R27072012
True Square  R27080172
HIGHLIFE AUTOMATIC FC-303VD2NH5B
HIGHLIFE  AUTOMATIC HEART BEAT FC-310VD2NH2B
CLASSICS YELLOW GOLD-PLATED QUARTZ FC-220MPWD1S25B
Classics Carrée FC-235S2CD6
Frederique Constant Classics Quartz FC-220DGS5B6
Frederique Constant Classics Index Automatic FC-303NB5B6
Captain Cook Automatic R32505318
Captain Cook Automatic Bronze R32504317
Captain Cook Automatic R32137203
Coupole Automatic R22860075
Coupole Automatic Power Reserve R22878045
View more on dejaun.com →
shopfeed.aicopyright © 2025
logos provided by logo.devall rights reserved