Biggs Ltd
Biggs Ltd
Rockville, Virginia
•biggsltd.com
Biggs Ltd offers an incredible selection of the finest lines from around the globe. We carry Lladro Figurines, Jay Strongwater, Franz Collection, Daum Crystal, Mackenzie Childs, Michael Aram, Swarovski Crystal, Waterford, Bacarrat, Disney Fine Art, Kinzig, Starlite Originals, Tommy Mithchell, Liuli, Haviland
St Louis Crystal Tommy Medium Ashtray 12443100
St Louis Crystal Tommy Small Ashtray 12443000
St Louis Crystal Tommy D220 Bowl 12412100
St Louis Crystal Tommy 2 Old Fashioned #1 Decanter Set 12495000
St Louis Crystal Tommy 2 Table Tumblers Set 12494400
St Louis Crystal Tommy 2 Cocktail Glasses Set 12494300
St Louis Crystal Tommy 2 Shot Glass Set 12494200
St Louis Crystal Tommy Highball Set 12494100
St Louis Crystal Tommy 2 Medium Cylindrical Tumblers Set 12493900
St Louis Crystal Tommy 2 Medium Old Fashioned #3 Set 12493700
St Louis Crystal Tommy 2 Large Old Fashioned #1 Set 12493600
St Louis Crystal Tommy Water Glasses #2 Set of 2 12493200
St Louis Crystal Tommy Water Glasses #1 Set of 2 12493100
St Louis Crystal Tommy Footed Cup 12411200
St Louis Crystal Tommy Cup 12411000
Kirby Butterfly Dragonfly Moth Wall Art SHW3328-250
Everett Floral & Scroll Coffee Table SHW3299-450
2026 NEW Jay Strongwater 2026 Sugar Plum Fairy Annual Holiday Box SDH7483-250
Jay Strongwater Nori Hydrangea Objet Pink Figurine SDH2432-280
Jay Strongwater Mouse King Holiday Glass Ornament SDH20114-250
2026 NEW Jay Strongwater 2026 Annual Metal Holiday Ornament SDH20154-250
2026 NEW Jay Strongwater 2026 Annual Metal Snowflake Holiday Ornament SDH20155-250
2026 NEW Jay Strongwater Jewel Icicle Ornament Green and Purple Holiday Glass Ornament SDH20163-289
2026 NEW Jay Strongwater Jewel Icicle Ornament Red and Gold Holiday Glass Ornament SDH20163-250
2026 NEW Jay Strongwater White and Gold Poinsettia Nutcracker Holiday Glass Ornament SDH20113-219
2026 NEW Jay Strongwater White and Gold Floral Santa Holiday Glass Ornament SDH20152-219
2026 NEW Jay Strongwater Glowing Menorah Holiday Glass Ornament SDH20160-250
2026 NEW Jay Strongwater Baby's First Christmas Holiday Glass Ornament SDH20158-250
2026 NEW Jay Strongwater Poinsettia Santa Holiday Glass Ornament SDH20157-250
2026 NEW Jay Strongwater Nativity Holiday Glass Ornament SDH20164-250
2026 NEW Jay Strongwater Emerald Woodland Santa Holiday Glass Ornament SDH20159-250
Jay Strongwater Metallic Gentleman Snowman Glass Holiday Ornament SDH20043-232
Jay Strongwater Floral Terrapin Holiday Glass Ornament SDH20132-256
Jay Strongwater Coastal Seahorse Holiday Glass Ornament SDH20136-230
Jay Strongwater Silent Night Angel Holiday Glass Ornament SDH20124-250
Jay Strongwater Christmas Penguin Holiday Glass Ornament SDH20123-250
Jay Strongwater Peacock Clip Holiday Glass Ornament SDH20117-208
NEW 2026 Jay Strongwater Sugar Plum Fairy Holiday Glass Ornament SDH20156-250
Lladro Lord Venkateswara Figurine 01009811
Lladro Spiderman Limited Edition Figurine 01009818
Lladro Eternal Beauty Limited Edition Figurine 01009825
Lladro Egyptian Limited Edition Figurine 01009832
Lladro Leo Limited Edition Lion Bust Figurine 01009826
Lladro Bugs Bunny Limited Edition Figurine 0109824
Lladro 2026 Christmas Ball 01018489
Lladro 2026 Christmas Bell 01018488
Lladro Freedom Eagle Gold Limited Edition Figurine 01009819
Lladro Mickey Mouse Doodle Mickey Limited Edition Figurine 01009805
Lladro Shiv Parivar Limited Edition Figurine 01002043
Lladro Pikachu Numbered Edition 30th Anniversary Figurine 01009816
Lladro C3PO Figurine 01009803
Lladro Shogun Sculpture 01009807
Lladro USA Christmas Ball 250th Anniversary Limited Edition 01018491
Lladro Statue of Liberty Limited Edition Sculpture 01009815
Jay Strongwater Theo Baby Pink Bejeweled Frame 8 x 10 SPF5921-206
Jay Strongwater Theo Baby Blue Bejeweled Frame 8 x 10 SPF5921-225
Jay Strongwater Emery Bejeweled 4x6 Baby Pink Frame SPF5920-206
Jay Strongwater Emery Bejeweled 4x6 Baby Blue Frame SPF5920-225
Jay Strongwater Lucas Stone Edge 5 X 7 Gold Clear Frame SPF5917-205
Jay Strongwater Lucas Stone Edge 5 X 7 Ruby Frame SPF5917-224
Jay Strongwater Lucas Stone Edge 5 X 7 Delft Garden Frame SPF5917-284
Jay Strongwater Laetitia Stone Edge 8 x 10 Lapis Frame SPF5918-261
Jay Strongwater Lorraine Stone Edge 4 X 6 Boudoir Frame SPF5919-281
Lladro Dancing in the Wind 2026 Figurine of the Year 01009806
Jay Strongwater Peacock Egg Holiday Glass Ornament Pink
Jay Strongwater Lily Floral Flamingo Compact SCB8090-256
Jay Strongwater Briar Peony Tabletop Objet Figurine SDH2583-256
Lladro Great Dragon Red Figurine 01001933
Jay Strongwater 5 x 7 Orion Leopard Palm Leaf Frame SPF5924-274
Jay Strongwater Alexander Mini Jungle Box SDH7452-271
Jay Strongwater Shere Jungle Bowl SDH2616-274
Jay Strongwater Judson Zebra Vase SDH2568-251
Jay Strongwater Zar Majestic Lion Figurine SDH1984-474
Jay Strongwater Terron Snow Leopard Figurine SDH1941-414
Lladro Boxer Figurine 01009772
Jay Strongwater 2025 Annual Holiday Ornament SDH20111-250
Jay Strongwater Plaid Woodland Animal Holiday Glass Ornament SDH20147-252
Lladro Cascade Wireless Lamp Figurine 01024390
Lladro Firefly Magic Holidays Wireless Lamp Figurine 01024466
Lladro Cosmic Rocket Wireless Lamp Figurine 01024459
Lladro Cosmic Girl and Cat Figurine 01009792
Lladro Doraemon Numbered Edition Figurine 01009728
Lladro Superman Limited Edition Figurine 01009777
Lladro Darth Vader Helmet Limited Edition Figurine 01009764
Lladro Darth Vader Black Figurine 01009782
Lladro Happy Holidays Christmas Tree Ornament 01018490
Lladro Golden Dragon Limited Edition Figurine 01009797
Lladro Horse Red Gold Figurine 01009788
Lladro Horse Vase Figurine 01009798
Lladro Baby Horse Figurine 01009029
Lladro Horse Matte Black Figurine 01009796
Lladro Yokai Tengu Figurine 01009795
Lladro Chocolate Guest Small Figurine 01008815
Lladro Jungle Panther Black Figurine 01009790
Lladro The Guest by Díaz-Faes Big Special Edition Limited Edition Figurine 01008818
Lladro The Guest by Díaz-Faes Big Limited Edition Figurine 01008816
Lladro The Guest by Díaz-Faes Little Numbered Edition Figurine 01008817
Lladro Bob Marley Limited Edition Figurine 01009794
Lladro Om Candle 01040314
View more on biggsltd.com →
shopfeed.aicopyright © 2025
logos provided by logo.devall rights reserved